1956 – 2017

+  Albert Claessens Albert I 1956 Marie-Louise t Stempelkösseke
+  Jean Vossen Jean I 1957    
Pierre Ummels Pierre I 1958    
+  Theo Niesten Thei I 1959 Miets  
+  Hays Henket Hays I 1960    
+  Albert Devens Albert II 1961    
+  Ger Cleassens Ger I 1962    
Leon Niesten Lor I 1963 Gretie  
+ Hennie Boelen Hennie I 1964 Bettie ‘t Kweske
+  Harie Hardy Harie I 1965 Annie ‘t Rinteneerke
Jean Cleber Jean I 1966    
+ Jean Vangangelt Jean III 1967 Ria ‘t Vuurbieske
Jef Moers Sjef I 1968    
John Hardy John I 1969 Marie-Louise ‘t Peperklipke
+  John Schiepers John II 1970    
Math van Weert Mat I 1971 Hennie Mondmeziekste
+    Charles Olivier Sjarel I 1972    
Wim Vasbinder Wim I 1973    
Tom Nulens Ton I 1974 Sjannie ‘t Tuutsje
+    John Hijnens John III 1975 Margot  
+    Jean Feij Jean IV 1976    
+    Jacques Dreessens Sjaak I 1977 Elly  
Jean Prick Jean V 1978    
+    Jan Schoenmakers Jan I 1979 Miets  
Louis Devens Lewie I 1980 Marjo ‘t Clönsje
Ad Frijns Ad I 1981 Lisette  
+    Tum van de Boorn Tum I 1982 Inge ‘t Poeweetsje
John Braken John IV 1983 Marion Moeljaan
Gaston Kerbusch Gaston I 1984 Lenie  
Rob Nicolaes Rob I 1985    
Emiel Frijns Miel I 1986 Sjulie Koerentoeker
+    Pierre Debats Pierre I 1987 Annemie Reetsje
John Pletzers John V 1988 Miep ‘t Boezjieke
Bert Vriezelaar Bert I 1989   ‘t Sluukske
Gerard Felix Zjeraar I 1990 Sonja ‘t Kunsteneerke
Henri Zeegers Horrie I 1991 Ursel De Pollefertuut
Ferry Tebarts Ferry I 1992 Trudy ‘t Wittebruudsje
Johan Rosier Johan I 1993 Noelle ‘t Kwispeleerke
Boy van Deurse Boy I 1994 Margo ‘t Stempelkösseke
John Agterberg John VI 1995 Gaby  
Peter Mommers Peter I 1996 Ivonne ‘t Kriestje
Charles Ubachs Sjarel II 1997 Jacqueline ‘t Koffiemeuleke
Theo Penders Thei I 1998 Petra ‘t Vleegeneerke
Roel van der Nat Roel I 1999 Mieke De  Pollepel
Harald Hardy Harald I 2000 Diana ‘t Sjarmäörke
Vic Pletzers Vic I 2001 Charlotte ‘t Kontroleurke
Harie Lieben Harie II 2002 Marij ‘t Meisterke
Gaston Graus Gaston II 2003 Christa ‘t Kwaffeurke
René Pesik René I 2004 Manon ‘t Kompjoeterke
Jos Bastiaens Jos I 2005 Cindy ‘t Piepfitterke
Richard Hamelers Richard I 2006 Charlotte ‘t Kokkerelke
Marcel Kijenberg Marcel I 2007 Pascalle ‘t Buimke
Gaby Scheuermann Gaby I 2008 Daisy de Hoejerpot
Peter Hardy Peter II 2009 Ans ‘t Fisternölke
Marcel Zeegers Marcel II 2010 Helga ‘t Hiemelke
Lou vd Put Lou I 2011 Sandra ‘t Schruifke
Leon Ubachs Leon II 2012 Helga ’t ZZP’erke
Jordie Nulens Jordie I 2013 Karen ‘t Fluitsje
John Bolk John VII 2014   De Entrepreneur
Charles Daniels Sjarel III 2015 Christiane ‘t Digiflexke
Rob van der Nat Rob I 2016   ‘De Spanningzeuker
Mario Hensels Mario I 2017 Manon De Brikkebekker